M25 Torello 2023 live score

M25 Torello live, $25K

atp single Hard Spain M25 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.23
fin
John Echeverria 2 5 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 7 1 65
04.03.23
1/2
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Steven Diez 0 66 5
04.03.23
1/2
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 2
03.03.23
1/4
Steven Diez 2 1 6 6
Edas Butvilas 1 6 3 1
03.03.23
1/4
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 4 3
03.03.23
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 62 61
03.03.23
1/4
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 4
02.03.23
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
02.03.23
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 0 6 3
02.03.23
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 3 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 2 0
02.03.23
2nd round
Charles Broom 2 6 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 75 4 0
02.03.23
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 63 3
02.03.23
2nd round
John Echeverria 2 3 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 4
02.03.23
2nd round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 0 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 2 5
02.03.23
2nd round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 2
28.02.23
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 2 3
28.02.23
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 3
28.02.23
1st round
John Echeverria 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 2
28.02.23
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 4 2
01.03.23
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 613
01.03.23
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 6 4 4
01.03.23
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 63 3
01.03.23
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 4 7
Miguel Damas 1 1 6 5
01.03.23
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 3 4
01.03.23
1st round
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Federico Salomone 0 4 66
01.03.23
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 1
01.03.23
1st round
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 2
01.03.23
1st round
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
01.03.23
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 63 5
01.03.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 4 2
01.03.23
1st round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 0
28.02.23
qual.
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 3 2
28.02.23
qual.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 2
28.02.23
qual.
Leopold Zima 2 6 7 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 74 5 7
28.02.23
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 6
Matt Ponchet 0 64 1
28.02.23
qual.
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Luka Novakovic 0 4 4
28.02.23
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Valentin Rakotondrasoa 0 1 0
28.02.23
qual.
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 2
28.02.23
qual.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 7 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 5 1
27.02.23
q 2
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Valian Rakotondrasoa 0 3 1
27.02.23
q 2
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
Raffael Schaer 0 4 5
27.02.23
q 2
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 6
Pere Prat Turro 0 0 2
27.02.23
q 2
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 63 1
27.02.23
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Sergio Tintore 0 4 2
27.02.23
q 2
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Beren Tan 0 2 4
27.02.23
q 2
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 4 3
27.02.23
q 2
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 3 0
27.02.23
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 0
27.02.23
q 2
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 1 1
27.02.23
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Nil Regas Luis 0 3 4
27.02.23
q 2
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Luca Friis 0 3 1
27.02.23
q 2
Luka Novakovic 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 1 2
27.02.23
q 2
Matt Ponchet 2 6 7
Roger Ordeig 0 1 5
27.02.23
q 2
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 1
27.02.23
q 2
Valentin Rakotondrasoa 2 6 0 10
Jimmy Yang 1 4 6 8
26.02.23
q 1
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Federico Valle 0 5 1
26.02.23
q 1
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 7 6
Carles Rojas 0 64 0
26.02.23
q 1
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Dani Constans Picart 0 2 1
26.02.23
q 1
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Luka Talan Lopatic 0 0 2
26.02.23
q 1
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 7
Nico Hornitschek 0 3 5
26.02.23
q 1
Axel Garcian 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 5 2
26.02.23
q 1
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 6 6
Lucas Vidaller Ranciaro 0 4 2
26.02.23
q 1
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 0 0
26.02.23
q 1
Luka Novakovic 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 4
26.02.23
q 1
Beren Tan 2 7 6
Noah Regas Luis 0 66 4
26.02.23
q 1
Pere Prat Turro 2 7 7
Dmitry Kovkin 0 65 5
26.02.23
q 1
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 0 2
26.02.23
q 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 2 3
26.02.23
q 1
Benjamin Kreynes 2 4 6 11
Inigo Villacampa Goni 1 6 2 9
26.02.23
q 1
Luca Friis 1 7 6
Paul Ender retired 0 6
26.02.23
q 1
Valian Rakotondrasoa 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 1 0
27.02.23
q 1
Roger Ordeig 1 w/o
Maxence Broville 0
27.02.23
q 1
Paul Cayre 2 7 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 5 2
27.02.23
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
David Puig Molina 0 4 1
27.02.23
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6 11
Pau Bosch Munoz 1 2 71 9
27.02.23
q 1
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 1 4
27.02.23
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 7 6
Alvaro Garcia 0 67 1
27.02.23
q 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
David Naharro 0 1 2
27.02.23
q 1
Areg Stepanian 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 1 4
27.02.23
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 3 3
27.02.23
q 1
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Guillem Puentes Gabriel 0 0 0
27.02.23
q 1
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 7 6
Milan Markovits 0 67 4
27.02.23
q 1
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 3 2
27.02.23
q 1
Nil Regas Luis 2 5 6 10
Raphael Calzi 1 7 3 6
27.02.23
q 1
Ander Tarrio Ponte 2 2 6 10
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 6 4 3
27.02.23
q 1
Sergio Tintore 2 6 6
Mario Curiel 0 3 4
27.02.23
q 1
Valentin Rakotondrasoa 2 6 3 11
Filippo Giovannini 1 4 6 9
atp double Hard Spain M25 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.23
fin
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 4
02.03.23
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 63
02.03.23
1/2
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 2 6 10
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 3 7
01.03.23
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 10
Milan Markovits/Zach Stephens 1 3 6 6
01.03.23
1/4
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 3 10
Luca Friis/Noah Lopez 1 1 6 1
01.03.23
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 3 10
Raphael Calzi/Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 64 6 2
01.03.23
1/4
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Federico Salomone/Federico Valle 0 4 3
28.02.23
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Miguel Damas 0 4 4
28.02.23
1st round
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Mondelo/Sergio Redondo Pereira 0 3 0
28.02.23
1st round
Raphael Calzi/Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 2 10
Giovanni Oradini/Davide Pozzi 1 4 6 3
28.02.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 65 4
28.02.23
1st round
Milan Markovits/Zach Stephens 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang 0 3 4
28.02.23
1st round
Luca Friis/Noah Lopez 2 5 6 10
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 7 4 5
28.02.23
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 5 6 11
Nikolay Nedelchev/Areg Stepanian 1 7 3 9
28.02.23
1st round
Federico Salomone/Federico Valle 2 6 2 10
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 7
<