M25+H Lagos 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Lagos live, $25K+H
M25+H Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Calvin Hemery
1
4
H2H
Aldin Setkic
retired
0
2
19.10.19
1/2
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
2
2
19.10.19
1/2
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
6
3
2
18.10.19
1/4
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
4
1
3
18.10.19
1/4
Takanyi Garanganga
1
6
1
H2H
Gianni Mina
retired
0
4
0
18.10.19
1/4
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
0
18.10.19
1/4
Aziz Ouakaa
1
5
6
4
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
retired
0
7
4
2
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
2
0
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
2
3
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Gianni Mina
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
6
5
2
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
2
0
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
0
1
17.10.19
2
nd
round
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
0
1
1
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
3
2
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
2
4
16.10.19
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
6
0
0
16.10.19
1
st
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
3
1
16.10.19
1
st
round
Gianni Mina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
1
6
1
2
16.10.19
1
st
round
Jatin Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Saidi Otupio
0
2
2
16.10.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
7
3
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas
1
6
1
6
5
16.10.19
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
1
7
4
3
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
retired
0
6
0
16.10.19
1
st
round
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa
0
3
1
16.10.19
1
st
round
Skander Mansouri
1
3
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
retired
0
0
16.10.19
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
0
4
16.10.19
1
st
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Godgift Timibra
0
0
0
16.10.19
1
st
round
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Palm
0
1
1
16.10.19
1
st
round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips
0
2
4
16.10.19
1
st
round
Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
3
3
16.10.19
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
1
7
3
3
16.10.19
1
st
round
Dhruv Sunish
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia
0
1
5
16.10.19
1
st
round
Michael-John Every
2
6
6
H2H
Mukhtar Andu
0
2
2
15.10.19
qual.
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
7
H2H
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
0
4
5
15.10.19
qual.
Sylvester Emmanuel
1
6
H2H
Gabriel Friday
retired
0
1
15.10.19
qual.
Darryl Hale
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Bisong Bikom
0
4
2
15.10.19
qual.
Benjamin Palm
2
6
7
10
H2H
Tushar Madan
1
7
5
5
3
15.10.19
qual.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
6
1
10
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
1
3
6
6
15.10.19
qual.
Christian Saidi Otupio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
0
2
3
15.10.19
qual.
Godgift Timibra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrews Adu Appiah
0
1
3
15.10.19
qual.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia
2
6
4
10
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
1
0
6
4
14.10.19
q 1
Alexei Filenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie
0
5
2
14.10.19
q 1
Albert Bisong Bikom
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
3
2
14.10.19
q 1
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Omotayo Omodara
0
2
2
14.10.19
q 1
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Miracle Abamu
0
6
2
1
14.10.19
q 1
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Augustine Stephen
0
2
4
14.10.19
q 1
Darryl Hale
2
4
7
10
H2H
Emmanuel Jebutu
1
6
5
6
14.10.19
q 1
Benjamin Palm
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fumi
0
2
3
14.10.19
q 1
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Quartey
0
4
3
14.10.19
q 1
Tushar Madan
2
6
6
H2H
Tehle Bere Barienea
0
1
0
14.10.19
q 1
Yash Chaurasia
2
7
2
12
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot
1
5
6
10
14.10.19
q 1
Arnaud Sewanou
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Ziyab Alome
0
1
3
14.10.19
q 1
Christian Saidi Otupio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
3
3
14.10.19
q 1
Andrews Adu Appiah
2
6
6
H2H
Bhanu Suthar
0
1
0
14.10.19
q 1
Godgift Timibra
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
2
1
14.10.19
q 1
Gabriel Friday
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Oche
0
2
2
14.10.19
q 1
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia
2
6
6
H2H
Agassi Tomegah
0
0
1
M25+H Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
fin
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
0
4
4
14.10.19
1/2
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
7
5
10
H2H
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
1
5
7
8
14.10.19
1/2
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim
0
2
1
14.10.19
1/4
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga
0
2
4
14.10.19
1/4
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
1
6
6
14.10.19
1/4
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
2
4
7
10
H2H
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic
1
6
6
6
5
14.10.19
1/4
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish
1
6
1
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon
2
6
3
13
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego
1
3
6
11
14.10.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Friday/Abayomi Oluseyi Philips
0
1
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
5
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg/Darryl Hale
0
1
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Miracle Abamu/Godgift Timibra
0
5
0
14.10.19
1
st
round
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Micheal Ayoola/Emmanuel Jebutu
0
3
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas
2
7
3
12
H2H
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
6
5
6
10
14.10.19
1
st
round
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou
0
0
2
<