M25+H Rodez 2023 live score

M25+H Rodez live, $25K+H

atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
fin
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Tom Paris 0 69 1
14.10.23
1/2
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 4 2
14.10.23
1/2
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 3
13.10.23
1/4
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 4 2
13.10.23
1/4
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Hady Habib 0 65 4
13.10.23
1/4
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 1
13.10.23
1/4
Tom Paris 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 3 61
12.10.23
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Sandro Cottino 0 2 4
12.10.23
2nd round
Alexis Gautier 2 7 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 5 64
12.10.23
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 7 4 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 65 6 63
12.10.23
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 7 1 6
Alec Deckers 1 63 6 3
12.10.23
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 6 4 4
12.10.23
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 2 1
12.10.23
2nd round
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 4 4
12.10.23
2nd round
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6 6
Charles Broom 1 71 4 4
10.10.23
1st round
Charles Broom 2 4 6 6
Leo Raquillet 1 6 4 1
10.10.23
1st round
Tom Paris 2 4 6 7
Mika Brunold 1 6 4 66
11.10.23
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 2 4
11.10.23
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 2
11.10.23
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Robin Bertrand 0 3 65
11.10.23
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Cyril Respaut 0 4 1
11.10.23
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 6 1 4
11.10.23
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Paul Cayre 0 63 1
11.10.23
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 0 2
11.10.23
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 4
11.10.23
1st round
Arthur Bouquier 2 4 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 1 6 2 3
11.10.23
1st round
Alec Deckers 2 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 62
11.10.23
1st round
Axel Garcian 2 7 6
Maxime Mora 0 5 2
11.10.23
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Alexandre Ruscica 0 4 4
11.10.23
1st round
Amaury Raynel 2 7 7
Loann Massard 0 5 5
11.10.23
1st round
Sandro Cottino 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 3
09.10.23
qual.
Sandro Cottino 2 6 6 10
Sven Corbinais 1 2 77 4
09.10.23
qual.
Loann Massard 2 2 6 10
William Jucha 1 6 1 5
10.10.23
qual.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 3 11
Adam Panaras 1 4 6 9
10.10.23
qual.
Cyril Respaut 2 7 3 11
Mark Wallner 1 64 6 9
10.10.23
qual.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 3 4
10.10.23
qual.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Leo Poupinel 0 3 3
10.10.23
qual.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 5 6 13
Matt Ponchet 1 7 2 11
10.10.23
qual.
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 0 1
09.10.23
q 1
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 3 5
09.10.23
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Romain Vial 0 3 4
09.10.23
q 1
Cyril Respaut 2 6 6
Hicham Nassir 0 4 3
09.10.23
q 1
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Martin Jovenin 0 1 4
09.10.23
q 1
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Mathis Lopez 0 4 4
09.10.23
q 1
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 1
09.10.23
q 1
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 6
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 0 2 0
09.10.23
q 1
Sven Corbinais 2 3 7 10
Raphael Vaksmann 1 6 5 4
09.10.23
q 1
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Felix Balshaw 0 3 2
09.10.23
q 1
Sandro Cottino 2 7 3 10
Allan Deschamps 1 67 6 8
09.10.23
q 1
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Leo Vuillaume 0 0 1
09.10.23
q 1
William Jucha 2 6 6
Jules Leroux 0 4 0
09.10.23
q 1
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 0 1 4
09.10.23
q 1
Mae Malige 2 7 2 11
Ben Jones 1 62 6 9
09.10.23
q 1
Mark Wallner 2 6 6 11
Julien Dando 1 74 3 9
09.10.23
q 1
Leo Poupinel 2 7 6
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 68 4
atp double I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
fin
Arthur Bouquier/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 0 65 3
13.10.23
1/2
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 3 64
13.10.23
1/2
Arthur Bouquier/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Matt Ponchet 0 1 4
11.10.23
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Jakub Paul 1 w/o
Federico Bertuccioli/Mathis Lopez 0
12.10.23
1/4
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras/Cyril Respaut 0 3 4
12.10.23
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Maxime Mora/Leonardo Vega 0 0 4
12.10.23
1/4
Robin Bertrand/Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
William Jucha/Loann Massard 0 2 3
10.10.23
1st round
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey/Alexandre Ruscica 0 3 4
10.10.23
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 3 2
10.10.23
1st round
Mayeul Darras/Cyril Respaut 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne/Simon Reveniau 0 2 3
10.10.23
1st round
Robin Bertrand/Matt Ponchet 2 7 6
Sven Corbinais/Amaury Raynel 0 65 2
10.10.23
1st round
William Jucha/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 0 3 4
10.10.23
1st round
Federico Bertuccioli/Mathis Lopez 1 w/o
Martin Jovenin/Hicham Nassir 0
10.10.23
1st round
Arthur Bouquier/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier/Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 1
11.10.23
1st round
Maxime Mora/Leonardo Vega 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 3
<