Bastad 2023 live score

Nordea Open - Bastad live, ˆ630K, website

atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.23
fin
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Casper Ruud 0 63 0
22.07.23
1/2
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 66 77 3
22.07.23
1/2
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 5
21.07.23
1/4
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 2 3
21.07.23
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
21.07.23
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 3
21.07.23
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 2 4 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 6 1 2
19.07.23
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 4 2
19.07.23
2nd round
Filip Misolic 2 4 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 66 4
19.07.23
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 2 3
19.07.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 7
Matteo Arnaldi 1 3 6 66
20.07.23
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 1 0
20.07.23
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 4 4
20.07.23
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 3 64
20.07.23
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 4
17.07.23
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 5 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 4 4
17.07.23
1st round
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 62 4
18.07.23
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 4
18.07.23
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 4 7
Sebastian Baez 1 4 6 65
18.07.23
1st round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 3 7
Alex Molcan 1 4 6 5
18.07.23
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 1 5
18.07.23
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 3 63
18.07.23
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 1 2
18.07.23
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 64 64
18.07.23
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
18.07.23
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 2 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 4 6 60
18.07.23
1st round
Leo Borg 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 65 3
17.07.23
qual.
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 65 4
17.07.23
qual.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 3 6
Timofey Skatov 1 5 6 3
17.07.23
qual.
Pavel Kotov 2 6 5 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 4 7 3
17.07.23
qual.
Filip Misolic 1 0
Damir Dzumhur retired 0 0
16.07.23
q 1
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 5
16.07.23
q 1
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 2 7
Francesco Maestrelli 1 4 6 65
16.07.23
q 1
Hugo Dellien 2 5 7 6
Luca Nardi 1 7 64 3
16.07.23
q 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 7
Andrea Collarini 0 67 62
16.07.23
q 1
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 3
16.07.23
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 0 6 6
Karl Friberg 1 6 1 4
17.07.23
q 1
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Max Dahlin 0 4 4
17.07.23
q 1
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 3
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.23
fin
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos 0 2 2
21.07.23
1/2
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
21.07.23
1/2
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
19.07.23
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 0 2 1
20.07.23
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
20.07.23
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 73 4 6
20.07.23
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 1 5
17.07.23
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 3
17.07.23
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 5
17.07.23
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Simon Freund 0 1 4
18.07.23
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 1
18.07.23
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 7
Ariel Behar/Orlando Luz 0 64 63
18.07.23
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 4
19.07.23
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 1 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 3 4
19.07.23
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 2
<