Portugal F22 (Tavira) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Portugal F22 (Tavira) live, $25K
Portugal F22 (Tavira)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
fin
Joao Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
3
6
5
27.10.18
1/2
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
3
4
28.10.18
1/2
Joao Monteiro
2
7
5
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
4
7
1
27.10.18
1/4
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
0
27.10.18
1/4
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
4
4
27.10.18
1/4
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
1
27.10.18
1/4
Gijs Brouwer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
6
3
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
0
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Luis Faria
1
3
H2H
Filipe Brandao
retired
0
0
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
4
6
H2H
Simon Carr
1
1
6
4
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
2
3
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
1
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
3
2
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
2
3
25.10.18
2
nd
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
6
4
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
1
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Luis Faria
1
4
6
3
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
retired
0
6
4
0
23.10.18
1
st
round
Filipe Brandao
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
1
0
6
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Joao Monteiro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
3
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
2
0
23.10.18
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
0
0
23.10.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
2
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
2
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira
0
6
2
0
24.10.18
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
2
6
6
2
24.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
4
6
4
24.10.18
1
st
round
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
1
2
24.10.18
1
st
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
2
7
3
24.10.18
1
st
round
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
2
0
24.10.18
1
st
round
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
4
3
22.10.18
qual.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
0
3
1
22.10.18
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Andre
0
4
2
22.10.18
qual.
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
0
22.10.18
qual.
Luke Stevenson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
1
6
4
0
22.10.18
qual.
Goncalo Ferreira
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
6
4
4
22.10.18
qual.
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Baker Newman
0
4
4
22.10.18
qual.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
3
2
22.10.18
qual.
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
0
4
3
21.10.18
q 2
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
7
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
5
0
21.10.18
q 2
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Price
0
1
1
21.10.18
q 2
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
2
3
21.10.18
q 2
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
0
4
21.10.18
q 2
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Newman
0
1
1
21.10.18
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
2
1
21.10.18
q 2
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Gomes
1
7
4
1
3
21.10.18
q 2
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
7
6
H2H
Tilen Zitnik
0
5
3
21.10.18
q 2
Luke Stevenson
2
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
1
6
4
4
21.10.18
q 2
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
1
21.10.18
q 2
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
4
4
21.10.18
q 2
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Wright
0
4
2
21.10.18
q 2
Fernando Andre
2
6
5
7
H2H
Danail Banov
1
4
7
6
5
21.10.18
q 2
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
0
2
21.10.18
q 2
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
7
6
H2H
George Davies
0
6
4
3
21.10.18
q 2
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Hulme
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman
1
6
2
2
20.10.18
q 1
Tilen Zitnik
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
1
6
4
20.10.18
q 1
Rishabdev Raman
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Faulkner
0
3
1
20.10.18
q 1
John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 1
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Pero
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
George Davies
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Guerreiro
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
Kevin Portmann
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Tomas Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
1
4
20.10.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Fenu
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Marco Wright
2
6
6
H2H
William Binnie
0
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Danail Banov
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Sousa
0
6
2
4
20.10.18
q 1
Luke Stevenson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
1
6
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Bernardo Roque
2
7
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
6
2
3
20.10.18
q 1
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Serra Vieira
0
2
1
20.10.18
q 1
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Gandara
0
2
0
20.10.18
q 1
Fernando Andre
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
3
20.10.18
q 1
Jesus Echevarri
1
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
retired
0
0
20.10.18
q 1
Afonso Portugal
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Pena Garcia
1
6
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Thomas Hulme
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Francis Pare
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Leal
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Hugo Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Andre Rodeia
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Revkov
0
1
0
20.10.18
q 1
Cameron Price
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Sciboz
0
3
2
20.10.18
q 1
Miguel Gomes
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 1
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
4
3
20.10.18
q 1
Kristian Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Frota
0
1
1
Portugal F22 (Tavira)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.18
fin
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson
2
4
7
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
5
3
22.10.18
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson
2
6
7
10
H2H
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
1
7
1
6
6
5
22.10.18
1/2
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
1
3
6
7
22.10.18
1/4
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana/Bernardo Serra Vieira
0
2
1
22.10.18
1/4
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira/Martim Leote Prata
0
2
6
3
22.10.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch/Luis Faria
0
3
3
22.10.18
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
0
3
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Ricardo Nunes/Andre Rodeia
0
2
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
1
22.10.18
1
st
round
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Francis Pare
0
1
1
22.10.18
1
st
round
Goncalo Ferreira/Martim Leote Prata
2
2
7
10
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Joao Monteiro
1
6
6
1
8
22.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca
0
1
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Justin Butsch/Luis Faria
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler
0
22.10.18
1
st
round
Antonio Pedro Pragana/Bernardo Serra Vieira
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Graca/Russell Henderson
0
3
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
5
6
10
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
7
4
6
<