Prague 2 Challenger 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Mauthausen Challenger
ATP: Prague 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Alaminos Larnaca
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doboj
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Varnamo
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Prague 2 Challenger live, ˆ73K,
website
Prague 2 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.23
fin
Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
4
3
13.05.23
1/2
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
4
3
13.05.23
1/2
Jakub Mensik
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
2
5
12.05.23
1/4
Nicolas Kicker
1
w/o
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
12.05.23
1/4
Dominik Koepfer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
4
7
6
1
12.05.23
1/4
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
3
4
12.05.23
1/4
Jakub Mensik
2
3
6
7
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
6
3
6
6
10.05.23
2
nd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
1
3
7
6
2
10.05.23
2
nd
round
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
5
4
10.05.23
2
nd
round
Akira Santillan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
1
6
4
3
10.05.23
2
nd
round
Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
4
4
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Dominik Koepfer
1
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness
retired
0
6
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Lukas Klein
2
5
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
7
3
3
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
4
6
4
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
7
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
8
6
2
08.05.23
1
st
round
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
7
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
6
3
08.05.23
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
1
7
4
3
08.05.23
1
st
round
Jakub Mensik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
4
6
3
09.05.23
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rincon
0
4
4
09.05.23
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dominic Stricker
1
5
6
1
09.05.23
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
4
09.05.23
1
st
round
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
0
09.05.23
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
1
1
09.05.23
1
st
round
Dominik Koepfer
1
1
H2H
Gastao Elias
retired
0
1
09.05.23
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Yaroslav Demin
0
5
1
09.05.23
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
3
09.05.23
1
st
round
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
2
4
09.05.23
1
st
round
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Billy Harris
1
2
6
0
09.05.23
1
st
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
4
5
09.05.23
1
st
round
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
4
1
09.05.23
1
st
round
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
3
08.05.23
qual.
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
6
4
3
08.05.23
qual.
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
3
3
08.05.23
qual.
Akira Santillan
2
7
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
6
6
2
08.05.23
qual.
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
4
3
08.05.23
qual.
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
4
2
08.05.23
qual.
Daniel Rincon
2
6
6
H2H
Bor Artnak
0
2
2
07.05.23
q 1
Gastao Elias
2
6
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
2
5
07.05.23
q 1
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
2
4
07.05.23
q 1
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
2
0
07.05.23
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
7
2
1
07.05.23
q 1
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Hynek Barton
0
4
3
07.05.23
q 1
Alex Rybakov
2
7
7
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
6
5
5
07.05.23
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
4
7
3
07.05.23
q 1
Timo Stodder
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jakub Filip
1
6
4
4
07.05.23
q 1
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
3
07.05.23
q 1
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
3
2
07.05.23
q 1
Daniel Rincon
2
6
6
7
H2H
Petr Brunclik
1
1
7
6
6
3
07.05.23
q 1
Bor Artnak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
1
6
3
4
Prague 2 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.23
fin
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese
0
4
3
12.05.23
1/2
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik
0
3
4
12.05.23
1/2
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
4
11.05.23
1/4
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson
0
3
6
3
11.05.23
1/4
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
0
3
4
11.05.23
1/4
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
0
4
4
11.05.23
1/4
Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
10
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
1
7
5
5
7
09.05.23
1
st
round
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Roman Jebavy
0
4
0
10.05.23
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
4
10
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic
1
4
6
8
10.05.23
1
st
round
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Aisam Qureshi
0
6
5
2
10.05.23
1
st
round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Igor Zelenay
1
3
7
2
10.05.23
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Denys Molchanov
0
2
3
10.05.23
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl/Michael Vrbensky
0
2
3
10.05.23
1
st
round
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
2
7
7
H2H
Christian Harrison/Shintaro Mochizuki
0
5
6
7
10.05.23
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko
0
5
5
<