Sanremo Challenger 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Girona Challenger
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Mexico City Challenger
ATP: Sanremo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Mysuru
ATP: M25 Saint Dizier
ATP: M25 Trento
ATP: M25 Trnava
ATP: M25 Tsukuba
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sanremo Challenger live, ˆ145K,
website
Sanremo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.04.23
fin
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
1
3
01.04.23
1/2
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
4
01.04.23
1/2
Luca Van Assche
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
6
4
2
31.03.23
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
7
H2H
Zsombor Piros
1
1
7
2
6
4
31.03.23
1/4
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
3
4
31.03.23
1/4
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
4
3
31.03.23
1/4
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
1
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
6
4
3
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Alexandre Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
5
2
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
0
3
1
29.03.23
2
nd
round
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
3
3
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
5
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
6
1
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
5
6
5
30.03.23
2
nd
round
Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
3
6
6
27.03.23
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
6
3
3
27.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante
0
6
7
4
27.03.23
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
4
27.03.23
1
st
round
Luca Van Assche
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
1
6
3
2
28.03.23
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
2
1
28.03.23
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
4
4
28.03.23
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
5
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
7
2
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
6
1
28.03.23
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
2
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
1
4
7
4
H2H
Pavel Kotov
retired
0
6
5
0
28.03.23
1
st
round
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
3
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
7
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
1
6
2
28.03.23
1
st
round
Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
6
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
1
1
28.03.23
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
3
28.03.23
1
st
round
Flavio Cobolli
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
4
4
27.03.23
qual.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
4
27.03.23
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
6
1
4
27.03.23
qual.
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
3
6
1
27.03.23
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
2
1
27.03.23
qual.
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
6
7
3
27.03.23
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
2
1
26.03.23
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
3
2
26.03.23
q 1
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
4
4
26.03.23
q 1
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
3
2
26.03.23
q 1
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
1
3
6
4
26.03.23
q 1
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
0
0
1
26.03.23
q 1
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
1
3
26.03.23
q 1
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
3
3
26.03.23
q 1
Valentin Vacherot
2
7
1
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
5
6
5
26.03.23
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Tabacco
0
0
2
26.03.23
q 1
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
2
6
4
26.03.23
q 1
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
2
4
26.03.23
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
4
3
Sanremo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.23
fin
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner
0
2
3
31.03.23
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
2
6
0
31.03.23
1/2
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
0
4
1
30.03.23
1/4
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia
0
4
4
30.03.23
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
1
4
6
8
30.03.23
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
0
6
3
6
7
30.03.23
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
0
3
3
29.03.23
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
3
3
29.03.23
1
st
round
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Chun Hsin Tseng
1
5
6
8
29.03.23
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia
2
0
6
10
H2H
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald
1
6
2
6
29.03.23
1
st
round
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
2
3
6
12
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Fabien Reboul
1
6
4
10
29.03.23
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner
2
7
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/Ryan Peniston
0
6
2
6
6
29.03.23
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
4
7
29.03.23
1
st
round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Denys Molchanov
0
2
2
29.03.23
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
6
8
<