Sao Paulo Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sao Paulo Challenger live, $52K,
website
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.11.20
fin
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
2
6
1
28.11.20
1/2
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
3
28.11.20
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
2
4
27.11.20
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
2
6
1
27.11.20
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
2
27.11.20
1/4
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
2
2
27.11.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
3
3
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
4
5
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
1
1
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
5
7
4
4
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
6
7
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
3
1
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
3
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
3
26.11.20
2
nd
round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
2
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
4
6
3
23.11.20
1
st
round
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
3
3
H2H
Manuel Guinard
retired
0
2
6
0
23.11.20
1
st
round
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
7
0
3
1
23.11.20
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
7
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
1
7
7
5
23.11.20
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
3
6
1
23.11.20
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
5
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
7
5
2
23.11.20
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
3
6
4
24.11.20
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
0
24.11.20
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
2
6
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
2
24.11.20
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
6
5
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
7
1
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
5
6
3
24.11.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
1
24.11.20
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
5
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
7
3
0
24.11.20
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
3
6
4
24.11.20
1
st
round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
2
7
3
22.11.20
qual.
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
4
6
4
22.11.20
qual.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
2
22.11.20
qual.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
1
4
22.11.20
qual.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
1
3
21.11.20
q 1
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
0
3
4
21.11.20
q 1
Benjamin Lock
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
5
1
21.11.20
q 1
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
1
4
21.11.20
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
4
2
4
21.11.20
q 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Knippling
0
0
1
21.11.20
q 1
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
4
5
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
fin
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
0
3
3
27.11.20
1/2
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
0
4
2
27.11.20
1/2
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
2
26.11.20
1/4
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko
0
0
1
26.11.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
6
7
26.11.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
2
26.11.20
1/4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz
1
7
8
4
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
0
3
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling
0
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
7
25.11.20
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis
0
4
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro
1
1
7
6
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz
2
2
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
6
2
7
25.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
4
<