Segovia Challenger 2016 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Toronto
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Austria F4
ATP: Belgium F7
ATP: Egypt F17
ATP: Estonia F1
ATP: France F16
ATP: Georgia F1
ATP: Italy F22
ATP: Morocco F4
ATP: Portugal F10
ATP: Romania F10
ATP: Serbia F2
ATP: Slovakia F1
ATP: Spain F23
ATP: USA F25
ATP: Vietnam F1
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Segovia Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
website
Segovia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.07.16
fin
Luca Vanni
2
6
3
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
4
6
3
30.07.16
1/2
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
3
4
30.07.16
1/2
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
4
3
29.07.16
1/4
Illya Marchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
5
4
29.07.16
1/4
Mirza Basic
2
5
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
1
7
6
5
6
4
29.07.16
1/4
Luca Vanni
2
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
6
5
3
29.07.16
1/4
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
4
7
7
4
27.07.16
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
3
4
27.07.16
2
nd
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
3
27.07.16
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
7
4
0
3
27.07.16
2
nd
round
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
0
4
0
28.07.16
2
nd
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
3
7
3
4
28.07.16
2
nd
round
Nicolas Almagro
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
0
5
4
28.07.16
2
nd
round
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
4
3
28.07.16
2
nd
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
2
2
25.07.16
1
st
round
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
3
25.07.16
1
st
round
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
0
3
3
25.07.16
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
1
3
25.07.16
1
st
round
Akira Santillan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli
1
6
4
3
26.07.16
1
st
round
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Mektic
0
4
4
26.07.16
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
7
3
2
4
26.07.16
1
st
round
Nicolas Almagro
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
3
2
26.07.16
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
4
4
26.07.16
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
4
4
26.07.16
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
3
6
4
26.07.16
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
5
6
7
H2H
David Guez
1
7
2
5
26.07.16
1
st
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
2
26.07.16
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
0
3
26.07.16
1
st
round
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cox
0
2
2
26.07.16
1
st
round
Luca Vanni
2
2
7
7
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
1
6
6
3
5
26.07.16
1
st
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Sidorenko
0
6
1
2
24.07.16
qual.
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
4
7
13
3
24.07.16
qual.
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
5
7
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
1
7
5
3
24.07.16
qual.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
2
24.07.16
qual.
Alex De Minaur
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
6
2
6
4
23.07.16
q 1
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
1
w/o
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
0
23.07.16
q 1
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
2
5
23.07.16
q 1
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
3
4
23.07.16
q 1
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alvar Gutierrez Medina
0
1
2
23.07.16
q 1
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Saul Verdugo Vicente
0
4
1
23.07.16
q 1
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
3
Segovia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.16
fin
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
1
3
6
8
29.07.16
1/2
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
0
4
6
4
29.07.16
1/2
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
1
w/o
H2H
Remi Boutillier/Maxime Janvier
0
27.07.16
1/4
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli/Aldin Setkic
0
6
5
6
3
27.07.16
1/4
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko
0
3
3
28.07.16
1/4
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
0
28.07.16
1/4
Remi Boutillier/Maxime Janvier
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Michael Venus
1
6
6
7
8
25.07.16
1
st
round
David Guez/Alexandre Sidorenko
2
1
7
10
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
1
6
5
6
26.07.16
1
st
round
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Yannick Mertens
0
4
3
26.07.16
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan
2
6
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
6
7
26.07.16
1
st
round
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny De Schepper/Albano Olivetti
0
4
4
26.07.16
1
st
round
Pablo Irigaray Guarne/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
26.07.16
1
st
round
Marco Chiudinelli/Aldin Setkic
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky/Michal Konecny
0
3
6
6
27.07.16
1
st
round
Remi Boutillier/Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
2
<