Sibiu Challenger 2021 live score

Sibiu Challenger live, ˆ44K, website

atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.21
fin
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 64 2
02.10.21
1/2
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 0 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 0
02.10.21
1/2
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 1
01.10.21
1/4
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 5 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 0 7 66
01.10.21
1/4
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 2 64
01.10.21
1/4
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 63 3
01.10.21
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 65 4
30.09.21
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 2
30.09.21
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 7 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 64 5
30.09.21
2nd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 1 1
30.09.21
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 5 3
30.09.21
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 7
Stefan Palosi 0 5 5
30.09.21
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 1 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 0 4
30.09.21
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 2 6 2
30.09.21
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 1
27.09.21
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 63
27.09.21
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 3
27.09.21
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 3
27.09.21
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 2
27.09.21
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 4 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 5 6 1
27.09.21
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 5 5
28.09.21
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 3
28.09.21
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 0
28.09.21
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 1
28.09.21
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 1 3
28.09.21
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 3
28.09.21
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 65 4
28.09.21
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
28.09.21
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 5 1
28.09.21
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 65 2
30.09.21
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 5 4
27.09.21
qual.
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 5
27.09.21
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 63 4
27.09.21
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 65 73 2
27.09.21
qual.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 7
Nicolae Frunza 1 6 3 64
26.09.21
q 1
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
26.09.21
q 1
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 68
26.09.21
q 1
Kai Wehnelt 1 6
Calvin Hemery retired 0 5
26.09.21
q 1
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 3 3
26.09.21
q 1
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 4
26.09.21
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 3 6
David Poljak 1 5 6 3
26.09.21
q 1
Stefan Palosi 1 6 0
Dragos Nicolae Madaras retired 0 3 0
26.09.21
q 1
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 4
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.21
fin
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 0 3 1
01.10.21
1/2
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Johnson 0 3 5
02.10.21
1/2
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 2 6 5 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arjun Kadhe 1 4 7 7
30.09.21
1/4
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 2 3 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/David Poljak 1 6 0 6
30.09.21
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Johnson 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Marius Copil 0 4 2
01.10.21
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Sebastian Gima 0 5 2
01.10.21
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas 0 5 2
28.09.21
1st round
Radu Albot/Marius Copil 1 w/o
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Danilo Petrovic 0
28.09.21
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh/David Poljak 1 w/o
Alexey Vatutin/Kai Wehnelt 0
29.09.21
1st round
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 1 4
Elmar Ejupovic/Ergi Kirkin retired 0 2
30.09.21
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Johnson 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 5 2
30.09.21
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas 1 w/o
Uladzimir Ignatik/Nicholas David Ionel 0
30.09.21
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi/Marc Popescu 0 0 3
30.09.21
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 7 11
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 1 77 5 9
30.09.21
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Sebastian Gima 2 7 2 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 1 62 6 7
<