Skopje Challenger 2024 live score

Skopje Challenger live, $74K, website

atp single Clay Macedonia Skopje Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
fin
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 3
24.05.24
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 1 62 76 2
24.05.24
1/2
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 74 3 2
23.05.24
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 0 3 65
23.05.24
1/4
Ryan Seggerman 2 2 7 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 65 66
23.05.24
1/4
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 1
23.05.24
1/4
Joel Schwaerzler 2 3 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 6 4 4
22.05.24
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 2
22.05.24
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 3 6 1
22.05.24
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 4 2
22.05.24
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Maks Kasnikowski 0 0 63
22.05.24
2nd round
Ryan Seggerman 2 0 7 6
Matej Dodig 1 6 66 2
22.05.24
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 3
22.05.24
2nd round
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 1 2
22.05.24
2nd round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 1
20.05.24
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 3
20.05.24
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 4
20.05.24
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Federico Cina 0 4 3
20.05.24
1st round
Maks Kasnikowski 1 6 5 7 9 4
Orlando Luz retired 0 7 6 2
20.05.24
1st round
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 1 74 3
20.05.24
1st round
Matej Dodig 2 7 3 6
Alexis Gautier 1 5 6 4
21.05.24
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 67 1
21.05.24
1st round
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 65 1
21.05.24
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 3 7 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 63 4
21.05.24
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 1
21.05.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Luka Mikrut 0 4 68
21.05.24
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Bor Artnak 0 4 5
21.05.24
1st round
Ryan Seggerman 1 1
Dimitar Kuzmanov retired 0 0
21.05.24
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 2
21.05.24
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 4 65
21.05.24
1st round
Joel Schwaerzler 1 5 7 3
Sergey Fomin retired 0 7 5 0
20.05.24
qual.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7
Ray Ho 0 2 5
20.05.24
qual.
Johan Nikles 2 5 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 7 4 4
20.05.24
qual.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 3 4
20.05.24
qual.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7 6
Jerome Kym 1 73 64 2
20.05.24
qual.
Ryan Seggerman 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 5 4
20.05.24
qual.
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 1 3
19.05.24
q 1
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 1 4
19.05.24
q 1
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 1 1
19.05.24
q 1
Johan Nikles 1 w/o
Dan Added 0
19.05.24
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Amar Huseinovic 0 0 1
19.05.24
q 1
Sergey Fomin 2 6 2 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 2 6 2
19.05.24
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari 0 3 4
19.05.24
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 3
19.05.24
q 1
Ryan Seggerman 2 7 6
Calum Puttergill 0 5 0
19.05.24
q 1
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 3 2
19.05.24
q 1
Jerome Kym 2 7 6
Berk Bugarikj 0 5 0
19.05.24
q 1
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Dimitar Grabul 0 3 4
atp double Clay Macedonia Skopje Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
fin
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 0 3 64
24.05.24
1/2
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 3
24.05.24
1/2
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti/David Pel 0 5 66
23.05.24
1/4
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
George Goldhoff/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
23.05.24
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 4
23.05.24
1/4
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 7 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 5 65
23.05.24
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/David Pel 2 6 3 10
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 4 6 8
21.05.24
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 69 6 7
21.05.24
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Federico Cina/Amar Huseinovic 0 1 3
21.05.24
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/David Pel 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexander Donski 0 64 4
21.05.24
1st round
George Goldhoff/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Berk Bugarikj/Dimitar Grabul 0 2 2
22.05.24
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 7
Vladyslav Manafov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 5 63
22.05.24
1st round
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 0 63 3
22.05.24
1st round
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 3 6 10
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 1 8
22.05.24
1st round
Orlando Luz/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 0 3 3
<