Tashkent Challenger 2014 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F7
ATP: Chile F5
ATP: Egypt F27
ATP: France F22
ATP: Germany F15
ATP: Italy F35
ATP: Kazakhstan F13
ATP: Peru F7
ATP: Portugal F9
ATP: Spain F30
ATP: Turkey F35
ATP: USA F27
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tashkent Challenger live, $125K+H,
website
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.14
fin
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
3
10.10.14
1/2
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
6
5
4
10.10.14
1/2
Lukas Lacko
2
7
7
H2H
Borna Coric
0
5
6
3
09.10.14
1/4
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
1
6
5
4
09.10.14
1/4
Lukas Lacko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
1
2
09.10.14
1/4
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
3
6
2
09.10.14
1/4
Borna Coric
2
7
7
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
5
5
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
2
4
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Molchanov
0
2
5
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Ti Chen
0
3
3
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
3
1
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
6
5
2
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
7
5
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
1
6
11
7
4
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
7
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
1
3
7
3
6
5
08.10.14
2
nd
round
Borna Coric
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
1
6
4
3
06.10.14
1
st
round
Farrukh Dustov
2
6
7
7
H2H
Radu Albot
1
7
1
6
3
6
2
06.10.14
1
st
round
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
1
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
1
6
3
2
06.10.14
1
st
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
4
2
06.10.14
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
5
4
07.10.14
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
7
2
1
2
07.10.14
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
1
4
7
7
6
2
07.10.14
1
st
round
Ti Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
1
1
07.10.14
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin
0
2
0
07.10.14
1
st
round
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
4
07.10.14
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fabrice Martin
1
7
2
3
6
3
07.10.14
1
st
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
5
07.10.14
1
st
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
7
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
2
6
6
07.10.14
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Liang-Chi Huang
0
6
6
4
07.10.14
1
st
round
Lucas Pouille
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
4
3
07.10.14
1
st
round
Anton Zaitcev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
4
3
07.10.14
1
st
round
Borna Coric
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
6
1
0
06.10.14
qual.
Riccardo Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
2
3
06.10.14
qual.
Sergey Betov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
5
1
06.10.14
qual.
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sarvar Ikramov
1
7
7
3
2
06.10.14
qual.
Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
6
4
05.10.14
q 2
Sarvar Ikramov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
1
6
3
1
05.10.14
q 2
Riccardo Ghedin
2
7
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
0
5
2
05.10.14
q 2
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
4
3
05.10.14
q 2
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Djamalov
0
4
3
05.10.14
q 2
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Azizbek Lukmanov
0
1
2
05.10.14
q 2
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Rasul Akhmadaliev
0
0
2
05.10.14
q 2
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Shipilov
0
3
1
05.10.14
q 2
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vaja Uzakov
0
2
2
04.10.14
q 1
Goran Tosic
2
7
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
6
0
1
04.10.14
q 1
Azizbek Lukmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
0
04.10.14
q 1
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Tsatkin
0
1
3
04.10.14
q 1
Batyr Sapaev
2
6
6
H2H
Oybek Abdurahimov
0
0
0
04.10.14
q 1
Rasul Akhmadaliev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
1
6
4
0
04.10.14
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Omadbek Bobokulov
0
4
4
04.10.14
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ahad Ermatov
0
2
1
04.10.14
q 1
Anton Djamalov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Azizhon Turgunov
1
7
6
3
1
Tashkent Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.10.14
fin
Lukas Lacko/Ante Pavic
2
6
3
13
H2H
Frank Moser/Alexander Satschko
1
3
6
11
09.10.14
1/2
Frank Moser/Alexander Satschko
2
7
3
10
H2H
Radu Albot/Farrukh Dustov
1
6
5
6
3
09.10.14
1/2
Lukas Lacko/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
3
4
08.10.14
1/4
Radu Albot/Farrukh Dustov
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
3
08.10.14
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
5
7
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja
1
7
6
4
7
08.10.14
1/4
Frank Moser/Alexander Satschko
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Riccardo Ghedin
0
5
1
08.10.14
1/4
Lukas Lacko/Ante Pavic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury
1
6
4
7
06.10.14
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic/Goran Tosic
0
3
3
06.10.14
1
st
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Ti Chen/Hsien-Yin Peng
0
4
3
06.10.14
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Riccardo Ghedin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Temur Ismailov
1
6
3
8
06.10.14
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko/Ante Pavic
2
7
7
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
5
6
5
07.10.14
1
st
round
Radu Albot/Farrukh Dustov
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Aslan Karatsev
0
4
4
07.10.14
1
st
round
Frank Moser/Alexander Satschko
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Alexander Kudryavtsev
0
6
5
4
07.10.14
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sarvar Ikramov/Djurabeck Karimov
0
2
2
07.10.14
1
st
round
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Vaja Uzakov
0
0
4
<