Name: Anze Arh
Country: Slovenia
Birthdate: 14.02.99, 25 years
Matches total: 168
Win: 79
%: 47.02 %
Country: Slovenia
Birthdate: 14.02.99, 25 years
Matches total: 168
Win: 79
%: 47.02 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2021 | 3/6 | 3/2 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 12/13 | 0/6 | 12/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 14/28 | 2/3 | 12/25 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 28/22 | 8/7 | 20/15 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 22/20 | 0/0 | 22/20 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 79/89 | 13/18 | 66/71 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 47.02 % | 41.94 % | 48.18 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Anze Arh / Fixtures
no matches found |
Anze Arh form / surface: Clay
Anze Arh / surface: Clay
23.05.21 | q 1 | Stevan Popovic | Anze Arh | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | M25 Kiseljak | Clay | |
19.04.21 | q 1 | Martin Zeljenka | Anze Arh | 7-5, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | M15 Sibenik | Clay | |
21.03.21 | q 1 | Peter Goldsteiner | Anze Arh | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | M15 Opatija | Clay | |
14.03.21 | q 1 | Francesco Passaro | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Rovinj | Clay | |
16.08.20 | q 1 | Alexander Erler | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25 Vogau | Clay | |
02.03.20 | q 2 | Danylo Veremeychuk | Anze Arh | 7-5, 6-72, 10-8 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
01.03.20 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
24.02.20 | q 2 | Bogdan Ionut Apostol | Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | M25 Antalya | Clay | |
23.02.20 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.02.20 | q 2 | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
16.02.20 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
21.01.20 | qual. | Valentin Lapalu | Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
20.01.20 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |||
19.01.20 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
16.01.20 | 2nd round | Javier Barranco Cosano | Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
15.01.20 | 1st round | Anze Arh | Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |||
14.01.20 | qual. | Anze Arh | Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |||
13.01.20 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |||
12.01.20 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
08.01.20 | qual. | Anze Arh | Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
08.01.20 | 1st round | Mert Alkaya | Anze Arh | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |||
07.01.20 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Nils Igor Loechterfeld | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
05.01.20 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Mykyta Shurubura | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
15.12.19 | q 1 | Linus Frost | Anze Arh | Anze Arh - walk over | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
09.12.19 | q 2 | Colin Van Beem | Anze Arh | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
08.12.19 | q 1 | Anze Arh | David Chelidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
07.11.19 | 2nd round | Riccardo Bonadio | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
06.11.19 | 1st round | Anze Arh | Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
29.10.19 | qual. | Tristan Boyer | Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
28.10.19 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Yuji Arimura | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |||
27.10.19 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Ruben Busch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
08.10.19 | qual. | Michael Weindl | Anze Arh | 6-3, 3-0, Anze Arh - retired | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
07.10.19 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Igor Saveljic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |||
23.09.19 | qual. | Leopold Zima | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
22.09.19 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |||
21.08.19 | 1st round | Pierre Delage | Anze Arh | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
14.08.19 | 1st round | Giacomo Dambrosi | Anze Arh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
06.08.19 | 1st round | Kristian Lozan | Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
31.07.19 | 1st round | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 6-72, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
29.07.19 | qual. | Anze Arh | Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
29.07.19 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Artur Kulibaba | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |||
09.07.19 | 1st round | Franco Feitt | Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
02.07.19 | 1st round | Marco Miceli | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
17.06.19 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Koonwar Gupta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
17.06.19 | qual. | Luca Tomasetto | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |||
10.06.19 | q 1 | Tristan Boyer | Anze Arh | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
03.06.19 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
03.06.19 | qual. | Tristan Boyer | Anze Arh | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |||
22.05.19 | 1st round | Sergei Pogosian | Anze Arh | 6-5, Anze Arh - retired | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
21.05.19 | qual. | Anze Arh | Klim Kozyrev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |||
13.05.19 | q 1 | Bjorn Nareyka | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
07.05.19 | qual. | Mislav Bosnjak | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay | |
06.05.19 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |||
01.05.19 | 1st round | Marko Tepavac | Anze Arh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay | |
24.04.19 | 1st round | Dennis Uspensky | Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay | |
16.04.19 | qual. | Arturs Lazdins | Anze Arh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay | |
25.03.19 | q 1 | Samuel Pointon | Anze Arh | 6-1, 5-1, Anze Arh - retired | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
18.03.19 | q 1 | Jakob Groener | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
13.03.19 | 1st round | Maxime Hamou | Anze Arh | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
04.03.19 | q 1 | Sergi Perez Contri | Anze Arh | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay | |
11.12.18 | 1st round | Kuan-Yi Lee | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F31 | Clay | |
05.12.18 | 1st round | Damien Wenger | Anze Arh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F30 | Clay | |
27.11.18 | 1st round | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F29 | Clay | |
27.09.18 | 2nd round | Clement Geens | Anze Arh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F20 | Clay | |
26.09.18 | 1st round | Anze Arh | Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-2, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |||
24.09.18 | qual. | Anze Arh | Arpit Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
23.09.18 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |||
19.09.18 | 1st round | Simone Roncalli | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F19 | Clay | |
30.08.18 | 2nd round | Moez Echargui | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Tunisia F29 | Clay | |
29.08.18 | 1st round | Anze Arh | Andrei Levine | 2-2, Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |||
20.06.18 | 2nd round | Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Sri Lanka | Clay | |
19.06.18 | 1st round | Anze Arh | Daniel Mora | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
18.06.18 | qual. | Anze Arh | Vijayant Malik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
17.06.18 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Yasitha De Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
13.06.18 | 2nd round | Ignacio Carou | Anze Arh | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sri Lanka | Clay | |
12.06.18 | 1st round | Anze Arh | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
10.06.18 | qual. | Anze Arh | Vasisht Cheruku | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
09.06.18 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
03.06.18 | q 2 | Conor Berg | Anze Arh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Turkey F22 | Clay | |
02.06.18 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Stephan Drugan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
06.05.18 | q 1 | Makram Ragheb | Anze Arh | 2-6, 6-0, 5-1, Anze Arh - retired | match details | Egypt F17 | Clay | |
02.05.18 | 1st round | Nicolas Xiviller | Anze Arh | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F16 | Clay | |
30.04.18 | qual. | Anze Arh | Dominic Weidinger | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |||
29.04.18 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Adham Gaber | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |||
28.04.18 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Ali Zaghloul | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |||
26.04.18 | 1st round | Anirudh Chandrasekar | Anze Arh | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | Egypt F15 | Clay | |
20.03.18 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Croatia F3 | Clay | |
20.03.18 | qual. | Tommaso Gabrieli | Anze Arh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
19.03.18 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Mate Cseresznyes | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
18.03.18 | Anze Arh | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | ||||
13.03.18 | 1st round | Nico Mertens | Anze Arh | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | Tunisia F10 | Clay | |
08.03.18 | qual. | Vasile Antonescu | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Croatia F1 | Clay | |
07.03.18 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Kai Lemstra | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |||
05.03.18 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Patric Prinoth | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |||
04.03.18 | Anze Arh | Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | ||||
18.12.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Ewen Lumsden | 6-1, 6-710, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F40 | Clay | |
18.12.17 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Giuliano Benedetti | 5-3, Giuliano Benedetti - retired | match details | |||
18.12.17 | qual. | Boris Butulija | Anze Arh | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |||
12.12.17 | 1st round | Goncalo Oliveira | Anze Arh | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tunisia F39 | Clay | |
04.12.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Robert Hughes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F38 | Clay | |
04.12.17 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Tommaso Schold | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
04.12.17 | qual. | Carlos Sanchez Jover | Anze Arh | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |||
13.11.17 | q 2 | Giuliano Benedetti | Anze Arh | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F35 | Clay | |
13.11.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
08.11.17 | 1st round | Marc Giner | Anze Arh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F34 | Clay | |
06.11.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Elyes Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
06.11.17 | qual. | Anze Arh | Daniele Catini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
16.10.17 | q 2 | Tomislav Jotovski | Anze Arh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F31 | Clay | |
16.10.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |||
11.10.17 | 1st round | Thomas Statzberger | Anze Arh | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F30 | Clay | |
09.10.17 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-4, 3-2, Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - retired | match details | |||
09.10.17 | qual. | Anze Arh | Boris Fassbender | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
09.10.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Daniel Rabas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |||
02.10.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Aymen Ikhlef | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F29 | Clay | |
02.10.17 | q 2 | Antonin Bolardt | Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
25.09.17 | q 2 | Edoardo Lamberti | Anze Arh | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Tunisia F28 | Clay | |
21.08.17 | qual. | Martin Fekiac | Anze Arh | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | Hungary F6 | Clay | |
21.08.17 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Mate Cseresznyes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
21.08.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Patrik Jancovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
07.08.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Bjorn Nareyka | 7-67, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | Austria F6 | Clay | |
07.08.17 | q 2 | Tommaso Gabrieli | Anze Arh | 4-2, Anze Arh - retired | match details | |||
24.07.17 | q 2 | Anze Arh | Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Austria F4 | Clay | |
24.07.17 | qual. | Alexander Weis | Anze Arh | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
24.07.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Vital Flurin Leuch | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |||
17.07.17 | q 2 | Jonas Trinker | Anze Arh | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Austria F3 | Clay | |
17.07.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Christopher Hutterer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
10.07.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Konstantin Barth | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Austria F2 | Clay | |
10.07.17 | q 2 | Remy Bertola | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
03.07.17 | q 1 | Christopher Hutterer | Anze Arh | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | Austria F1 | Clay | |
22.05.17 | q 1 | Sergiu Rogoveanu | Anze Arh | 3-6, 7-62, 2-0, Anze Arh - retired | match details | Bosnia & | Clay | |
01.05.17 | q 1 | Ludovico Scerrati | Anze Arh | 6-71, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Italy F11 | Clay | |
24.04.17 | q 1 | Vladimir Filip | Anze Arh | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Italy F10 | Clay | |
27.03.17 | q 1 | Anze Arh | Jernej Zaplotnik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Croatia F4 | Clay | |
27.03.17 | q 2 | Darko Bojanovic | Anze Arh | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
27.03.17 | Anze Arh | Kevin Kralj | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | ||||
20.03.17 | q 1 | Manuel Pena Lopez | Anze Arh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Croatia F3 | Clay | |
20.03.17 | Anze Arh | Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |