Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
15.11.99, 24 years
15.11.99, 24 years
Abedallah Shelbayh vs. Hans Albert Schubert - H2H matches
16.05.21 | q 1 | Abedallah Shelbayh | Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | M25 Vic | Clay |
Abedallah Shelbayh form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Abedallah Shelbayh - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 5-7, 0-2, - Abedallah Shelbayh - retired | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Borna Coric | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-72, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hayden Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Jeddah - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-36, 2-4, 3-45, 2-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 4-2, 1-4, 4-0, 4-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-45, 4-35, 1-4, 1-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |