Croatia
12.01.01, 23 years
17.554 $
12.01.01, 23 years
17.554 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Admir Kalender vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma - H2H matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Admir Kalender | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Admir Kalender form & Kaza Vinayak Sharma form
Admir Kalender - last matches
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 fin | vs. Roko Horvat | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-73 | match details |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - last matches
M15 New - Hard | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - retired | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |