MATCH
26.07.17 | 1st round | Adria Mas Mascolo | Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 6-4 | Turkey F27 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Adria Mas Mascolo | Gabriel Donev | |
1st SERVE % | 24/44 (55%) | 39/62 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 14/39 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 12/23 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/62 (58%) | 16/44 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/106 (60%) | 42/106 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adria Mas Mascolo vs. Gabriel Donev - H2H matches
26.07.17 | 1st round | Adria Mas Mascolo | Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F27 | Clay |
Adria Mas Mascolo form & Gabriel Donev form
Adria Mas Mascolo - last matches
Spain F13 - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Sergio Barranco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F12 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F31 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F29 - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Aitor Sanz Llopis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1-6, 7-5, 0-3, - Adria Mas Mascolo - retired | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marc Giner | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Morocco F3 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F27 - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F26 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Oezen Usakli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F25 - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
France F13 - Clay | ||||
30.06.17 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 2nd round | vs. Romain Jouan | 7-62, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F24 - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-65, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |