INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
A.j. Catanzariti vs. Raphael Lambling - H2H matches
26.11.19 | qual. | A.j. Catanzariti | Raphael Lambling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Santo | Hard |
A.j. Catanzariti form & Raphael Lambling form
A.j. Catanzariti - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 7-67, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Josip Simundza | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sec | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-73, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-72, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas Heng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Connor Krug | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Raphael Lambling - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 2-6, 0-2, - Raphael Lambling - retired | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Castelo - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 2-1, Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.22 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 0-1, - Raphael Lambling - retired | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |