MATCH
12.02.20 | 1st round | Aleksandr Bulitski | Egor Noskin | 7-64, 6-2 | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aleksandr Bulitski | Egor Noskin | |
1st SERVE % | 39/64 (61%) | 45/79 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/39 (67%) | 28/45 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 14/34 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/79 (47%) | 21/64 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/143 (56%) | 63/143 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-4 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-5 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
09.05.00, 23 years
09.05.00, 23 years
Aleksandr Bulitski vs. Egor Noskin - H2H matches
12.02.20 | 1st round | Aleksandr Bulitski | Egor Noskin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
Aleksandr Bulitski form & Egor Noskin form
Aleksandr Bulitski - last matches
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - walk over | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details |
Egor Noskin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 7-5, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-2, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 1-6, 0-3, - Egor Noskin - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Alexander Stepin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Morais | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Goetz | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-76, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |