MATCH
06.08.20 | 1st round | Alen Avidzba | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alen Avidzba | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
Alen Avidzba | 4-3 | |
5-3 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Alen Avidzba | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alen Avidzba vs. Juan Pablo Paz - H2H matches
06.08.20 | 1st round | Alen Avidzba | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Alen Avidzba form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Alen Avidzba - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 0-1, - Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 0-4, - Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mischa Zverev | 6-2, 2-0, Mischa Zverev - retired | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 1-0, Arthur Reymond - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Juan Pablo Paz - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |