MATCH
04.10.22 | 1st round | Alessandro Bellifemine | Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-0 | M25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alessandro Bellifemine | Federico Campana | |
1st SERVE % | 32/51 (63%) | 33/57 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/32 (66%) | 18/33 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/57 (54%) | 20/51 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/108 (57%) | 46/108 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-1 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
Italy
24.06.01, 22 years
24.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.04.98, 25 years
15.170 $
13.04.98, 25 years
15.170 $
Alessandro Bellifemine vs. Federico Campana - H2H matches
04.10.22 | 1st round | Alessandro Bellifemine | Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Alessandro Bellifemine form & Federico Campana form
Alessandro Bellifemine - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-74, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-72, 6-78 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-67, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 7-63, 6-74, 11-13 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Prino | 3-3, Luca Prino - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | Niclas Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Federico Campana - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |