MATCH
16.02.20 | q 1 | Alessandro Ceppellini | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | M15 Paguera | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Ceppellini vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - H2H matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Alessandro Ceppellini | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | M15 Paguera | Clay |
Alessandro Ceppellini form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Alessandro Ceppellini - last matches
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - retired | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Reggio - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vercelli - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |