INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Pecci vs. Jimmy Yang - H2H matches
10.05.22 | qual. | Alessandro Pecci | Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Alessandro Pecci form & Jimmy Yang form
Alessandro Pecci - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Jade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Jimmy Yang - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ritsu Yamamoto | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-2, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ren Nakamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 3-6, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 7-66, 4-3, Yuki Mochizuki - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Ethan Yi Hang Leung | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dogeon Park | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |