INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Ragazzi vs. Leopold Zima - H2H matches
12.01.21 | qual. | Alessandro Ragazzi | Leopold Zima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Alessandro Ragazzi form & Leopold Zima form
Alessandro Ragazzi - last matches
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-66, 3-6, 1-1, - Alessandro Ragazzi - retired | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 2-6, 7-61, 10-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 7-62, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-69, 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aprilia - Clay | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Velenje - Clay | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |