MATCH
14.02.22 | qual. | Alex Knaff | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alex Knaff vs. Johannes Ingildsen - H2H matches
14.02.22 | qual. | Alex Knaff | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | M15 Oberhaching | I. hard |
Alex Knaff form & Johannes Ingildsen form
Alex Knaff - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-4, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | Cayetano March - walk over | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |
Johannes Ingildsen - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | - Johannes Ingildsen - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |