INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martin Damm vs. Alexandar Lazarov - H2H matches
18.03.21 | 2nd round | Martin Damm | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | M15 Rovinj | Clay |
Martin Damm form & Alexandar Lazarov form
Martin Damm - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 4-6, 2-1, Tommy Paul - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-61, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Marius Copil | 6-3, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Kudla | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 7-66 | match details |
Alexandar Lazarov - last matches
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.11.22 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roanne Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.22 1/2 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |