Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
21.02.06, 18 years
21.02.06, 18 years
Alexander Cozbinov vs. Rudy Quan - H2H matches
06.01.23 | 2nd round | Alexander Cozbinov | Rudy Quan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M25 Malibu | Hard |
Alexander Cozbinov form & Rudy Quan form
Alexander Cozbinov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Cozbinov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 2-0, Mariano Tammaro - retired | match details | |
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. William Mroz Mroz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-711, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Rudy Quan - last matches
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Kobelt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Elias Sumann | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Neel Joshi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Alvarez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 7-61, 4-10 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. James Watt | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Rohan Murali | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. William Chase Thompson | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrew Rogers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 1st round | vs. Blu Baker | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Aditya Gupta | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details |