MATCH
11.12.19 | 1st round | Alexander Donski | Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Donski | Tim Heger | |
1st SERVE % | 27/51 (53%) | 38/52 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/27 (96%) | 23/38 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 7/14 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/52 (42%) | 14/51 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/103 (57%) | 44/103 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Alexander Donski | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Tim Heger | |
Alexander Donski | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Donski | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Donski | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alexander Donski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Donski | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Tim Heger | |
0-0 | ||
Alexander Donski | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Tim Heger | |
Alexander Donski | 5-1 | |
5-2 | Tim Heger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
Alexander Donski vs. Tim Heger - H2H matches
11.12.19 | 1st round | Alexander Donski | Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Alexander Donski form & Tim Heger form
Alexander Donski - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Gabriel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Alexander Donski - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Seongbin Sim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ilie Cazac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |