Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.07.04, 19 years
28.07.04, 19 years
Alexander Lebedev vs. Nikolay Sysoev - H2H matches
19.01.20 | q 1 | Alexander Lebedev | Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Alexander Lebedev form & Nikolay Sysoev form
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Nikolay Sysoev - last matches
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kian Vakili | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Jacobs | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.23 q 2 | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.23 qual. | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.22 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.12.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
26.12.22 qual. | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
25.12.22 q 1 | vs. Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Marino Jakic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Brendan Baar | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 7-62, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Alex Jones | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-78, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | - Nikolay Sysoev - walk over | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Victor Barros Fernandes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Cesar Ramirez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
17.05.22 q 2 | vs. Codrin Miller | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-75, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kaeri Hernandez Mariona | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Luca-Julian Hotze | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Orange - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Pouatcha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |