Alexandre Aubriot vs. Ivan Denisov 13.07.2023

Alexandre Aubriot vs. Ivan Denisov 13.07.2023 - M25 Uriage - compare

MATCH

13.07.232nd roundAlexandre Aubriot Ivan Denisov 6-2, 6-0 France M25 Uriage Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Alexandre Aubriot
France
06.06.99, 24 years




771
31
19.395 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.06.00, 23 years






14.938 $
Ivan Denisov
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Alexandre Aubriot vs. Ivan Denisov - H2H matches

13.07.232nd roundAlexandre AubriotIvan Denisov6-2, 6-0 match detailsFrance M25 Uriage Clay

Alexandre Aubriot form & Ivan Denisov form

Alexandre Aubriot - last matches

Sweden M15 Kalmar - Clay
17.05.24
1/4
vs. Eero Vasa2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.05.24
2nd round
vs. Erik Grevelius6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
15.05.24
1st round
vs. Stijn Pel7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
10.04.24
1st round
vs. Max Wiskandt6-4, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
03.04.24
1st round
vs. Seydina Andre2-6, 6-3, 6-73 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
31.03.24
fin
vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.03.24
1/2
vs. Cyril Vandermeersch7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
29.03.24
1/4
vs. Massimo Giunta3-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
28.03.24
2nd round
vs. Luc Fomba4-6, 6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
27.03.24
1st round
vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
France M25 Creteil - I. hard
14.03.24
2nd round
vs. Alexis Gautier6-1, 3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.03.24
1st round
vs. Amaury Raynel6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
France M15 Poitiers - I. hard
07.03.24
2nd round
vs. Theo Papamalamis6-3, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.03.24
1st round
vs. Kenny de Schepper4-6, 7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
France M15 Lannion - I. hard
01.03.24
1/2
vs. Mae Malige4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.02.24
1/4
vs. Jimmy Yang6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
28.02.24
2nd round
vs. Filippo Romano6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
27.02.24
1st round
vs. Thijmen Loof3-6, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
France Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard
11.02.24
q 1
vs. James Kent Trotter3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France M15 Grenoble - I. hard
05.02.24
qual.
vs. Stijn Pel6-71, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.02.24
q 2
vs. Leo Raquillet6-3, 4-6, 21-19 winmatch details
France Quimper Challenger - I. hard
23.01.24
qual.
vs. Dan Added5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.01.24
q 1
vs. Maxime Janvier7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
France M15 Bressuire - I. hard
18.01.24
2nd round
vs. Louis Dussin2-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.01.24
1st round
vs. Adrien Gobat3-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain M15 Manacor - Hard
09.01.24
1st round
vs. Michiel De Krom0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard
01.01.24
qual.
vs. Boris Fassbender2-6, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
31.12.23
q 1
vs. Timo De Visser7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
13.12.23
1st round
vs. Louis Tessa6-3, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Maia Challenger - Clay
27.11.23
qual.
vs. Andrea Guerrieri6-3, 2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Ivan Denisov - last matches

Colombia M25 Anapoima - Clay
02.05.24
2nd round
vs. Peter Bertran4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.05.24
1st round
vs. Samuel Heredia2-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Colombia M25 Mosquera - Clay
24.04.24
2nd round
vs. Juan Estevez4-6, 7-63, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.04.24
1st round
vs. Collin Altamirano6-4, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Argentina San Miguel - Clay
14.04.24
q 1
vs. Felix Corwin5-7, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
India M15 Chandigarh - Hard
18.03.24
q 2
vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar7-65, 5-7, 5-10 lostmatch details
Rwanda Kigali 2 - Clay
04.03.24
qual.
vs. Stefan Kozlov6-2, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.03.24
q 1
vs. Preston Brown3-6, 7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Rwanda Kigali 1 - Clay
27.02.24
1st round
vs. Yshai Oliel4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.02.24
qual.
vs. Seita Watanabe6-4, 6-75, 6-4 winmatch details
25.02.24
q 1
vs. Takeru Yuzuki7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
04.12.23
q 2
vs. Ku Keon Kang4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.12.23
q 1
vs. Iliyas Maratuly7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey M25 Antalya - Clay
22.11.23
1st round
vs. Maxim Zhukov2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.11.23
qual.
vs. Gokberk Saritas6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
20.11.23
q 2
vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey M25 Antalya - Clay
14.11.23
q 2
vs. Sergey Fomin1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.11.23
q 1
vs. Samuel Stolarik6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
05.11.23
q 1
vs. Nikola Puntaric6-2, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Georgia M15 Telavi - Clay
26.10.23
2nd round
vs. Svyatoslav Gulin3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.10.23
1st round
vs. George Tsivadze6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
24.10.23
qual.
vs. Tomi Van Den Ham3-6, 7-62, 10-6 winmatch details
22.10.23
q 2
vs. Roman Ruenger6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia M25 Telavi - Clay
19.10.23
2nd round
vs. Michael Vrbensky2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.10.23
1st round
vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
17.10.23
qual.
vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev3-6, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
16.10.23
q 2
vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
China Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard
27.08.23
q 1
vs. Hanyi Liu5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Taipei (CHN) M25 Tainan - Clay
20.08.23
q 1
vs. Ke Hau Hung5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - retiredlostmatch details
Taipei (CHN) M25 Tainan - Clay
16.08.23
1st round
vs. Matyas Fuele6-77, 5-7 lostmatch details
<