France
02.01.93, 31 years
02.01.93, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexandre Massa vs. Scott Puodziunas - H2H matches
04.08.14 | q 1 | Alexandre Massa | Scott Puodziunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Serbia F8 | Clay |
Alexandre Massa form & Scott Puodziunas form
Alexandre Massa - last matches
France F15 - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
France F14 - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Kevin Bettendroffer | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F13 - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Thomas Giraudeau | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nice - Clay | ||||
16.05.15 q 1 | vs. Maxime Teixeira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 q 1 | vs. Tony Bourcet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 qual. | vs. Florent Diep | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Croatia F6 - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 | vs. Nik Razborsek | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
France F3 - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Vincent Stouff | Vincent Stouff - walk over | match details | |
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 q 2 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Hebras | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.15 qual. | vs. Leny Mitjana | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ancedy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F23 - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Enrique Vidal | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F14 - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Danail Tarpov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F13 - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Marko Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Marko Danis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Andreevski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Serbia F12 - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 2 | vs. Michal Marko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Serbia F9 - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Plamen Milushev | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Salar Saraydarpour | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Scott Puodziunas - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | match details |