Russia
28.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
26.02.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexey Aleshchev vs. Guy Dagan - H2H matches
Alexey Aleshchev form & Guy Dagan form
Alexey Aleshchev - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hank Hill | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Paniagua | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Wesley - Hard |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Bird | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexey Aleshchev - retired | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joe Leather | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Roy Keegan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ognjen Jagrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Haralampije Toskic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Addis - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Guy Dagan - last matches
M15 East - I. hard |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Cameron Muller | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Duarte Melo | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-64, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Afula - Hard |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Meitar - Hard |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Pretoria - Hard |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Edley | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Rico Gore | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sahar Simon | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - walk over | | match details |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Borza | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Ramat - Hard |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alec Deckers | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Pretoria - Hard |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Heinrich Heyl | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jason Chigaazira | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Sajur - Hard |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Kiryat - Hard |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kiryat - Hard |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Netanya - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Akko - Hard |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Israel F14 - Hard |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Israel F13 - Hard |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Israel F12 - Hard |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jesse Ross | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |