Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
29.03.01, 23 years
13.604 $
29.03.01, 23 years
13.604 $
Alexis Canter vs. Tom Evans - H2H matches
12.12.22 | qual. | Alexis Canter | Tom Evans | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Alexis Canter form & Tom Evans form
Alexis Canter - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victor Clairacq | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-64, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rik Muller | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Bakonyi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Achilles Belkovics | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 6-77, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Tom Evans - last matches
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - retired | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |