INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexis Gautier vs. Patrick Zahraj - H2H matches
21.10.23 | 1/2 | Alexis Gautier | Patrick Zahraj | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Villers | I. hard |
01.07.19 | qual. | Alexis Gautier | Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
Alexis Gautier form & Patrick Zahraj form
Alexis Gautier - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 6-718 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Patrick Zahraj - last matches
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |