MATCH
14.09.22 | 1st round | Alfredo Perez | Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 6-1 | M25 Sintra | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alfredo Perez | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
1st SERVE % | 43/57 (75%) | 34/52 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 17/34 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/52 (54%) | 22/57 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 10 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alfredo Perez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alfredo Perez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alfredo Perez | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alfredo Perez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alfredo Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alfredo Perez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alfredo Perez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Gabriele Maria Noce | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alfredo Perez | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alfredo Perez vs. Gabriele Maria Noce - H2H matches
14.09.22 | 1st round | Alfredo Perez | Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M25 Sintra | Hard |
Alfredo Perez form & Gabriele Maria Noce form
Alfredo Perez - last matches
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mathis Debru | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaetan Mehta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Colin Markes | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Salinas Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Micah Braswell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Andre Ilagan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Menichella | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adam Neff | 6-1, 1-0, Adam Neff - retired | match details |
Gabriele Maria Noce - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |