Belarus
17.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ghana
21.05.97, 26 years
Belarus
10.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
05.09.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky vs. Abraham Asaba/Mitchell Harper - H2H matches
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Abraham Asaba form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
16.03.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Razvan Baiant/Michael Gloeckler | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
09.03.24 fin | vs. Pavel Verbin/Niels Visker | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksei Mokrov/Aristarkh Safonov | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Bajurko/Andriy Poritskyy | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi/Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
01.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Bondioli/Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski/Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maxence Bertimon/Samuel Brosset | def. | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze/Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard |
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Filip Peliwo | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Colin Sinclair/Jose Statham | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-65, 7-61 | | match details |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Linang Xiao | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Astana - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
Astana Challenger - Hard |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
09.06.23 1/2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
09.06.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini/Gabriel Gomez (FRA) | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
03.06.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Carboni/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic/Aleksa Pisaric | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Abraham Asaba/Mitchell Harper - last matches
M15 Los - Hard |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen/Lui Maxted | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 San - Hard |
15.06.23 1/4 | vs. Bryce Nakashima/Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ronald Hohmann/Daniel Moreno | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 San - Hard |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Wally Thayne | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Rancho - Hard |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm/Matias Soto | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
04.05.23 1/2 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov/Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.05.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand/Alexander Donski | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard |
27.04.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Rancho - Hard |
05.06.22 fin | vs. Alexander Cozbinov/August Holmgren | 4-6, 7-63, 19-21 | | match details |
03.06.22 1/2 | vs. Nate Bonetto/Duarte Vale | 6-2, 7-613 | | match details |
02.06.22 1/4 | vs. Yuta Kikuchi/Bryce Nakashima | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin/Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |