MATCH
31.08.22 | 1st round | Amaury Raynel | Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Allershausen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Amaury Raynel | Hanwen Li | |
1st SERVE % | 29/43 (67%) | 24/50 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 13/24 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 6/26 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/50 (62%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/93 (65%) | 33/93 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Amaury Raynel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Amaury Raynel | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Amaury Raynel | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Amaury Raynel | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Amaury Raynel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Amaury Raynel | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Amaury Raynel | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Hanwen Li | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amaury Raynel vs. Hanwen Li - H2H matches
31.08.22 | 1st round | Amaury Raynel | Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Allershausen | Clay |
Amaury Raynel form & Hanwen Li form
Amaury Raynel - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elvin Hashimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Hanwen Li - last matches
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Aoran Wang | 7-5, 2-0, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Wenfu Li | 3-4, - Hanwen Li - retired | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-5, - Hanwen Li - retired | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Yang Dai | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-77, 6-3, 1-0, Tianhui Zhang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 2-5, - Hanwen Li - retired | match details |