Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
10.07.03, 20 years
10.07.03, 20 years
Andrea Picchione vs. Mikail Alimli - H2H matches
01.03.21 | q 2 | Andrea Picchione | Mikail Alimli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Andrea Picchione form & Mikail Alimli form
Andrea Picchione - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 2-3, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Mikail Alimli - last matches
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Cohen Bacrie | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 0-4, - Mikail Alimli - retired | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Niels Villard | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ylli Ismalji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Emil Rast | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noe Plique | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Garcia | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 1-3, - Mikail Alimli - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-1, Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 2-6, 7-5, 15-13 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Berquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-66, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samat Mustafin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Paul Ender | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |