Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
19.11.90, 33 years
19.11.90, 33 years
Andrea Picchione vs. Sergo Sikharulidze - H2H matches
09.02.20 | q 1 | Andrea Picchione | Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Andrea Picchione form & Sergo Sikharulidze form
Andrea Picchione - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 2-3, - Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Sergo Sikharulidze - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Finn Bass | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 1-0, Tom Varzandeh - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 7-67, 7-65 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamas Belafalvi-Balint | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sho Nagai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mohammed Mohazebnia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mu Fu Tsai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ali Shahrokhi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Zarrabian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details |