Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ireland
30.03.01, 23 years
30.03.01, 23 years
Andrew Paulson vs. Preston Connor - H2H matches
28.03.21 | q 1 | Andrew Paulson | Preston Connor | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Andrew Paulson form & Preston Connor form
Andrew Paulson - last matches
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Gliga | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-5, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |