MATCH
01.10.19 | 1st round | Antoine Bellier | Jan Zielinski | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Falun | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Antoine Bellier | Jan Zielinski | |
1st SERVE % | 47/64 (73%) | 49/63 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/47 (79%) | 34/49 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 6/14 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/6 (33%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/63 (37%) | 18/64 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/127 (54%) | 58/127 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Jan Zielinski | |
Antoine Bellier | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antoine Bellier | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Bellier vs. Jan Zielinski - H2H matches
19.02.20 | 1st round | Antoine Bellier | Jan Zielinski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Glasgow | I. hard |
01.10.19 | 1st round | Antoine Bellier | Jan Zielinski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Falun | I. hard |
Antoine Bellier form & Jan Zielinski form
Antoine Bellier - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jan Zielinski - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/2 | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Dariusz Kuczynski | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1/4 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |