Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jordan
25.06.98, 25 years
11.190 $
25.06.98, 25 years
11.190 $
Antonio Campo vs. Mousa Alkotop - H2H matches
11.01.21 | q 2 | Antonio Campo | Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Antonio Campo form & Mousa Alkotop form
Antonio Campo - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Genovese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 L'Aquila - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-3, - Antonio Campo - retired | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mousa Alkotop - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Axel Frechet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Amirkhamza Nasridinov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mondini | 3-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Bikramjeet Singh Chawla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |