Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
05.01.03, 21 years
13.737 $
05.01.03, 21 years
13.737 $
Antonio Campo vs. Pietro Pampanin - H2H matches
07.03.21 | q 1 | Antonio Campo | Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Antonio Campo form & Pietro Pampanin form
Antonio Campo - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Genovese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 L'Aquila - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-3, - Antonio Campo - retired | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Pietro Pampanin - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Versteegh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |