MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Gonzalo Achondo |
1st SERVE % | 27/37 (73%) | 26/40 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 7/26 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/40 (73%) | 13/37 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/77 (69%) | 24/77 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Peru
16.07.94, 29 years
608 56
88.208 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
31.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arklon Huertas Del Pino vs. Gonzalo Achondo - H2H matches
Arklon Huertas Del Pino form & Gonzalo Achondo form
Arklon Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Vitek Horak | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.23 1st round | vs. Luis Britto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Trujillo - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Arequipa - Clay |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Gonzalo Achondo - last matches
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Quito - Clay |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Quito - Clay |
07.06.22 q 2 | vs. Martin Maldonado | 3-6, 7-67, 10-8 | | match details |
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maximiliano Tapia Touma | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Quito - Clay |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Quito - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bryan Aguiar Kuntz | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Coquimbo Challenger - Clay |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Medellin - Clay |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Anapoima - Clay |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Justin Roberts | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Heredia | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
Concepcion Challenger - Clay |
17.01.22 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
07.12.21 qual. | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | | match details |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Bramorski | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.11.21 qual. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Jose Andres Arandia | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Juan Luis Yanine | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Guayaquil - Clay |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |