France
08.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
18.10.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Bernabe vs. Daniele Catini - H2H matches
Arthur Bernabe form & Daniele Catini form
Arthur Bernabe - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 7-610, 6-72, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Georgios Tsikriteas | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 0-5, - Arthur Bernabe - retired | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bingyu Yu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Forbach - Carpet |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mathis Moysan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Porto - Hard |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Castelo - Hard |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Simao Alves | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | match details |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Grasse - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25+H Abuja - Hard |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M25+H Abuja - Hard |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Abdoulaziz Bationo | 6-2, 6-74, 3-10 | | match details |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Faria | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.01.19 q 1 | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F40 - Hard |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F39 - Hard |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
Tunisia F38 - Hard |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Klegou | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Albert Roglan | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Daniele Catini - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mao Takada | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Tunisia F39 - Hard |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Timo Schildknecht | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Tunisia F38 - Hard |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Arthur Bernabe | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Rayen Zribi | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Russia F6 - Clay |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Thibault Cancel | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Georgia F3 - Clay |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Georgia F1 - Clay |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Tunisia F12 - Clay |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F11 - Clay |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Merino | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Tunisia F10 - Clay |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Tunisia F40 - Clay |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |