France
30.03.97, 27 years
30.03.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Arthur Bonnaud vs. Mwendwa Mbithi - H2H matches
27.02.23 | q 1 | Arthur Bonnaud | Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
Arthur Bonnaud form & Mwendwa Mbithi form
Arthur Bonnaud - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Mwendwa Mbithi - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joel Kaghami | Joel Kaghami - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kaeri Hernandez Mariona | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. David Saye | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Cerejo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |