MATCH
16.03.22 | 1st round | Arthur Cazaux | Sebastian Gima | - walk over | M25 Rovinj | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Cazaux vs. Sebastian Gima - H2H matches
16.03.22 | 1st round | Arthur Cazaux | Sebastian Gima | Sebastian Gima - walk over | match details | M25 Rovinj | Clay |
Arthur Cazaux form & Sebastian Gima form
Arthur Cazaux - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 4-6, 7-5, 2-1, - Arthur Cazaux - retired | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-7, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-76, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 7-64, 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-74, 0-3, - Arthur Cazaux - retired | match details |
Sebastian Gima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Christos Glavas | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |