MATCH
20.02.17 | q 2 | Arthur Weber | Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Indonesia F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Malaysia
18.06.95, 28 years
18.06.95, 28 years
Arthur Weber vs. Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak - H2H matches
20.02.17 | q 2 | Arthur Weber | Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Indonesia F3 | Hard |
Arthur Weber form & Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak form
Arthur Weber - last matches
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-72, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-65, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 fin | vs. Jason Jung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak - last matches
Thailand F9 - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Malaysia F3 - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Thomas Hann | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.18 2nd round | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaysia F2 - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaysia F1 - Hard | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Singapore F1 - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Malaysia F3 - Hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Malaysia F2 - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Tyler Lu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Malaysia F1 - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Evan Song | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Robert Leck | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lakshit Sood | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Thailand F2 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Singapore F3 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sherwin Foo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indonesia F4 - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-3, 4-6, - Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak - retired | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Vivek Gautam | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Shaheed Alam | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Jessy Kalambay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Arthur Weber | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Indonesia F2 - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Arief Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F8 - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 2 | vs. Aoran Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F7 - Hard | ||||
16.10.16 1st round | vs. Masato Shiga | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F6 - Hard | ||||
27.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |