Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
13.07.99, 24 years
13.07.99, 24 years
Arvid Nordquist vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz - H2H matches
16.08.21 | q 2 | Arvid Nordquist | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | M15 Lodz | Clay |
Arvid Nordquist form & Juliusz Bienkiewicz form
Arvid Nordquist - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jack Ling | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 4-3, - Arvid Nordquist - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 0-1, - Arvid Nordquist - retired | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Silva | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lui Maxted | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Colter Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Oren Vasser | 5-7, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastien Byng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Juliusz Bienkiewicz - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 5-7, 5-4, - Juliusz Bienkiewicz - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | match details |