Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
30.12.01, 22 years
30.12.01, 22 years
August Holmgren vs. Francisco Faigenbaum - H2H matches
04.07.21 | q 1 | August Holmgren | Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
August Holmgren form & Francisco Faigenbaum form
August Holmgren - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 7-69, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 6-78, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-75, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 7-5, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - retired | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryuki Tsutsumi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |