MATCH
09.09.19 | 1st round | Baptiste Crepatte | Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 1-1, - retired | Banja Luka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Baptiste Crepatte | Miljan Zekic | |
1st SERVE % | 38/53 (72%) | 19/36 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/38 (66%) | 14/19 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 12/17 (71%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 0/2 (0%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 10/36 (28%) | 21/53 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 42/89 (47%) | 47/89 (53%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Baptiste Crepatte | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Baptiste Crepatte | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Baptiste Crepatte | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Miljan Zekic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Baptiste Crepatte vs. Miljan Zekic - H2H matches
09.09.19 | 1st round | Baptiste Crepatte | Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 1-1, Miljan Zekic - retired | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
Baptiste Crepatte form & Miljan Zekic form
Baptiste Crepatte - last matches
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.22 1/4 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Biel - I. hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 7-63, 3-0, Jules Okala - retired | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksander Orlikowski | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | - | match details | |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Miljan Zekic - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 0-4, - Miljan Zekic - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | - Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 7-65, 7-67 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-71, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |